Learning Area Leaders

Mr Michael Caudle
HOLA HASS and Languages
Michael.Caudle@education.wa.edu.au

Mr Ed Lacy
HOLA English
Ed.Lacy@education.wa.edu.au

Mr Shane Joyce
HOLA Health & PE
Shane.Joyce@education.wa.edu.au

Mr Alex Bayley
HOLA Mathematics
Alex.Bayley@education.wa.edu.au

 

Mr Liam Smith
HOLA Science
Liam.Smith@education.wa.edu.au

Mrs Michelle Miller
HOLA Vocation Education & Training
Michelle.Miller@education.wa.edu.au

Ms Meredith McCormack
HOLA Arts
Meredith.McCormack@education.wa.edu.au

Mrs Kylie Marsh
HOLA Technology & Enterprise
Kylie.P.Marsh@education.wa.edu.au

 

Teachers

Atkins, John:  John.Atkins@education.wa.edu.au
Andrews, John: John.Andrews@education.wa.edu.au
Bailey, Chris: Chris.Bailey@education.wa.edu.au
Barker, Laurie: Laurie.Barker@education.wa.edu.au
Barnett, Craig: Craig.Barnett@education.wa.edu.au
Baillie, Sharyn:  mailto:Sharyn.Baillie@education.wa.edu.au
Bayley, Alex: Alex.Bayley@education.wa.edu.au
Beecham, Kara: Kara.Beecham@education.wa.edu.au
Buckland, Chris: Chris.Buckland1@education.wa.edu.au
Buckland, Sue: Susan.Buckland@education.wa.edu.au
Cabral, Daniel:  Daniel.Cabral@education.wa.edu.au
Cameron, Scott: Scott.Cameron@education.wa.edu.au
Cameron, Tracy: Tracy.Cameron@education.wa.edu.au
Campbell, Emma:  Emma.Campbell2@education.wa.edu.au
Caudle, Michael: Michael.Caudle@education.wa.edu.au
Chapell, Melanie:  Melanie.King@education.wa.edu.au
Collins-Willmott, Sara: Sara.Collins-Willmott@education.wa.edu.au
Corr, Sinead:  Sinead.Corr@education.wa.edu.au
Darby, Bruce: Bruce.Darby@education.wa.edu.au
Dziadulewicz, Emma:  Emma.Dziadulewicz@education.wa.edu.au
Elliot, Lisa:  Lisa.Elliot@education.wa.edu.au
Elliott, Sally:  Sally.Elliott@education.wa.edu.au
Farmer, Paul:  mailto:Paul.Farmer@education.wa.edu.au
Finch, Benjamin:  Benjamin.Finch@education.wa.edu.au
Geroff, Florina:  Florina.Geroff@education.wa.edu.au
Goyder, Sarah: Sarah.Goyder@education.wa.edu.au
Godden, Bruce: Bruce.Godden@education.wa.edu.au
Gradisen, Amanda:  Amanda.Gradisen@education.wa.edu.au
Grapes, Marian: Marian.Grapes@education.wa.edu.au
Gregory, Nola:  Nola.Gregory@education.wa.edu.au
Hardy, Josh: Josh.Hardy@education.wa.edu.au
Hardy, Sarah: Sarah.Hardy@education.wa.edu.au
Hastie, Kerry:  Kerry.Hastie1@education.wa.edu.au
Hayes, Leanne: Leanne.Hayes@education.wa.edu.au
Healy, Craig: Craig.Healy@education.wa.edu.au
Howse, Belinda: Belinda.Howse@education.wa.edu.au
James, Hannah: Hannah.Brennan@education.wa.edu.au
Johnston, Matthew:  Matthew.Johnston@education.wa.edu.au
Joyce, Shane:  Shane.Joyce@education.wa.edu.au
Joyce, Shelley:  Shelley.Trew@education.wa.edu.au
Juniper, Caroline: Caroline.Juniper@education.wa.edu.au
Keen, Martin: Martin.Keen@education.wa.edu.au
Kettlewell, Sam:  Samantha.Kettlewell@education.wa.edu.au
Kitson, Nakita:  Nakita.Kitson@education.wa.edu.au
Kupfer-Hollis, Iris: Iris.Kupfer-Hollis1@education.wa.edu.au
Kupfer-Hollis, Stuart: Stuart.Kupfer-Hollis1@education.wa.edu.au

Lane, Tony:  Tony.Lane@education.wa.edu.au
Lacy, Claire:  Claire.Lacy@education.wa.edu.au
Lacy, Ed: Ed.Lacy@education.wa.edu.au
Lane, Tony: Tony.Lane@education.wa.edu.au
Lemon, Isabelle: Isabelle.Lemon@education.wa.edu.au
Marsh, Kylie:  Kylie.P.Marsh@education.wa.edu.au
Marzohl, Patrick: Patrick.Marzohl@education.wa.edu.au
Marzohl-Duffy, Kate: Kate.Marzohl-Duffy@education.wa.edu.au
McCormack, Mem: Meredith.Mccormack@education.wa.edu.au
McCoy, Angela: Angela.Mccoy@education.wa.edu.au
McRae, Aaron: Aaron.McRae@educaiton.wa.edu.au
McTaggart, John: John.Mctaggart@education.wa.edu.au
Miller, Michelle: Michelle.Miller@education.wa.edu.au
Minchin, Kate: kate.minchin@education.wa.edu.au
Morris, Asha:  Asha.Morris@education.wa.edu.au
Muir, Natalie:  Natalie.Muir@education.wa.edu.au
Nelson, Jason: Jason.Nelson@education.wa.edu.au
Newstead, Dave: David.Newstead@education.wa.edu.au
Nikulinsky, Mike: Michael.Nikulinsky@education.wa.edu.au
Pike, Lee: Lee.Pike@education.wa.edu.au
Ramirez, Angela:  Angela.Ramirez@education.wa.edu.au
Read, Brodi: Brodi.Read@education.wa.edu.au
Roberts, Di: Dianne.Roberts@education.wa.edu.au
Sluiter, Berin: Berin.Sluiter@education.wa.edu.au
Smith, Liam: Liam.Smith@education.wa.edu.au
Stene, Petra: Petra.Stene@education.wa.edu.au
Stewart, Garrath: Garrath.Stewart@education.wa.edu.au
Temby, Alexander:  Alexander.Temby@education.wa.edu.au
Thwaites, Ian: Ian.Thwaites@education.wa.edu.au
Tweddle, Justin:  Justin.Tweddle@education.wa.edu.au
Walters, Matt: Matthew.Walters@education.wa.edu.au
West, Andrea:  Andrea.West@education.wa.edu.au
Westaway, Corrine: Corinne.Westaway@education.wa.edu.au
Wills, Hayley:  Hayley.Wills@education.wa.edu.au
Williamson, Vicki: Vicki.Williamson@education.wa.edu.au
Willoughby, Koby: Koby.Willoughby@education.wa.edu.au
Wilmot, Lynda: Lynda.Wilmot@education.wa.edu.au

LEARNING AREA PHONE NUMBERS

Administration Phone Numbers

RECEPTION – 9757 0700

DEPUTY PRINCIPALS
Upper School – Kara Beecham – 9757 0707  Merv McKillop – 9757 0702
Student Services – Hetty Bogerd – 9757 0720

MANAGER CORPORATE SERVICES/FINANCE – Cristina Oliveira – 9757 0704

OPERATIONS MANAGER –  Lee Pike – 9757 0703

Learning Area Phone Numbers

ART (Visual) – 9757 0711
ARTS (Performing) – 9757 0753
CAREER DEVELOPMENT CENTRE – 9757 0777
ENGLISH – 9757 0714
HUMANITIES & SOCIAL SCIENCE (HASS) – 9757 0770
HEALTH & PHYSICAL EDUCATION – 9757 0758
ICT/LIBRARY CO-ORDINATOR (Petra Stene) – 9757 0722
LEARNING SUPPORT CO-ORD (Carolyn Ralph) – 9757 0785
LIBRARY – 9757 0744
MATHEMATICS – 9757 0746
SCIENCE – 9757 0763
SSEP (Kerry Hastie) – 9757 0729
TECHNOLOGIES & ENTERPRISE – 9757 0721