SUBJECT AWARDS 
Biology – ATARRebekah Van Zalm
Building & Construction – GeneralHarrison Godridge
Career and EnterpriseAmy Cartwright
Certificate II BusinessJessica Burns
Certificate II Information and Digital Media TechnologyNFP
Certificate II Outdoor RecreationTyrell McKenzie-Roe
Certificate II Sport CoachingAutumn Kevill
Certificate III Visual ArtsElla Ganfield
Chemistry – ATARSachi Radice
Design – Photography – GeneralNFP
Drama – ATARKiera Smirke
Economics – ATARKate Thompson
English – GeneralNFP
English ATARJessie Van Zalm
English Literature – ATARKate Thompson
Food Science & Technology – GeneralAutumn Kevill
Human Biology – ATARZoe Chandler
Material Design and Technology – WoodL’adriel Hackett
Materials Design and Technology – MetalJacob Buckland
Mathematics Applications – ATARRebekah Van Zalm
Mathematics Essentials – GeneralAmy Cartwright
Mathematics Methods – ATARSachi Radice
Mathematics Specialist – ATARSachi Radice
Modern History – ATARKate Thompson
Music – Western Art Music – ATARPeppa Lane
Physical Education Studies – ATARMeg Cameron
Physical Education Studies – GeneralKyle Marshall
Physics – ATARJolan Bonelli
Workplace LearningHayley Campbell
SPECIAL AWARDS
ADF  Long Tan Leadership AwardKiera Smirke
Best All RounderPhoebe McGregor
Cadet Recognition AwardJarrod Masotto
Citizen of the YearNiamh Aitken-Lombardo
Community Service AwardL’adriel Hackett
Curtin University Principal’s  Recommendation Award x 2Abdulboniy Khomidov
Edith Cowan University Personal Excellence AwardAmy Cartwright
Edith Cowan University Scholarship AwardJessica Burns
Encouragement AwardKeelie Searle
Endeavour AwardAutumn Kevill
Margaret River Education Campus AwardLucas Marill
Nola Marino Forrest Medal for LeadershipAnnabelle Jones
Positive Achievement AwardLachlan Breakey
Quiet AchieverZoe Chandler
Rising Star AwardPeppa Lane
School Board Award for a Staff MemberEd Lacey
Senior School Engagement ProgramJarrod Masotto
Top SportspersonCyrus Cox
Top Sportsperson – SchoolMeg Cameron
UWA Excellence AwardKate Thompson
VET – Community Service Award (Community)VJ Autos – Mr Vic Busetti
MAJOR AWARD WINNERS
VET – Runner UpJordyn Marciano
 VET – DUXEbony Bedggood-Skinner
ATAR DUX – Runner upJolan Bonelli
ATAR Dux Award – Merv McKillop MedalSachi Radice